Is Giant Eagle Meat One Percenter Certified Angus Beef Prime Burgers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF
Check Giant Eagle Meat One Percenter Certified Angus Beef Prime Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Meat One Percenter Certified Angus Beef Prime Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Meat One Percenter Certified Angus Beef Prime Burgers is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleMariano's
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRichSalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepLunch


