Is Giant Eagle Meatball & Meatloaf Mix, Meatball & Meatloaf Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, PORK, VEAL.

Check Giant Eagle Meatball & Meatloaf Mix, Meatball & Meatloaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich