Is Giant Eagle Medium Guacamole With Avocado, Tomato, Onion, Jalapeno & Serrano Peppers, Garlic, and Cilantro, Medium Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, TOMATO, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER (JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT, ACETIC ACID), SERRANO PEPPER, SEA SALT, GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID, STARCH), CILANTRO, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Giant Eagle Medium Guacamole With Avocado, Tomato, Onion, Jalapeno & Serrano Peppers, Garlic, and Cilantro, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Medium Guacamole With Avocado, Tomato, Onion, Jalapeno & Serrano Peppers, Garlic, and Cilantro, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking


