Is Giant Eagle Microwaveable Sweet Potato Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato

Check Giant Eagle Microwaveable Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Microwaveable Sweet Potato is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking