Is Giant Eagle Mint Ice Cream with Chocolate Flavored Flakes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate Flavored Flakes (Sugar, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanilla Extract), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sweetcream Buttermilk, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Guar Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Giant Eagle Mint Ice Cream with Chocolate Flavored Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Mint Ice Cream with Chocolate Flavored Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Mint Ice Cream with Chocolate Flavored Flakes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


