Is Giant Eagle Mirepoix Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots (Canada), Celery (Usa), Yellow Onions (Usa)

Check Giant Eagle Mirepoix Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Mirepoix Mix is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep