Is Giant Eagle Mushroom Pasta Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, OLIVE OIL, PARSLEY FLAKES, SALT, ONIONS, SPICES.
Check Giant Eagle Mushroom Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Mushroom Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Mushroom Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicEarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


