Is GIANT EAGLE, NATURE'S BASKET, ROASTED SALTED SOYBEANS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYBEANS (DRY ROASTED), SALT.
Check GIANT EAGLE, NATURE'S BASKET, ROASTED SALTED SOYBEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT EAGLE, NATURE'S BASKET, ROASTED SALTED SOYBEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


