Is GIANT EAGLE, NATURE'S BASKET, VAPOR DISTILLED WATER PLUS ELECTROLYTES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VAPOR DISTILLED WATER, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE* (ELECTROLYTE SOURCES).
Check GIANT EAGLE, NATURE'S BASKET, VAPOR DISTILLED WATER PLUS ELECTROLYTES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT EAGLE, NATURE'S BASKET, VAPOR DISTILLED WATER PLUS ELECTROLYTES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GIANT EAGLE, NATURE'S BASKET, VAPOR DISTILLED WATER PLUS ELECTROLYTES is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


