Is Giant Eagle Neapolitan Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sweetcream Buttermilk, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Strawberries, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Guar Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Red 40, Annatto (Color)
Check Giant Eagle Neapolitan Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Neapolitan Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Neapolitan Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


