Is Giant Eagle Olive Oil, 100% Pure, Full Bodied & Mild Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil

Check Giant Eagle Olive Oil, 100% Pure, Full Bodied & Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Olive Oil, 100% Pure, Full Bodied & Mild is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMeal Prep