Is Giant Eagle Olive Oil, 100% Pure, Full Bodied & Mild Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil
Check Giant Eagle Olive Oil, 100% Pure, Full Bodied & Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Olive Oil, 100% Pure, Full Bodied & Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Imperial Dragon 100% Pure Sesame Seed Oil, 5 fl oz
Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil Spray
Chosen Foods, 100% Pure Avocado Oil Spray Can, 128g
Kikkoman 100% Pure Sesame Oil, 5 fl oz (148mL), Gluten Free, Liquid, Shelf Stable, Glass Bottle, New
Season Imported Sardines in Pure Olive Oil Skinless & Boneless Salt Added, 4.375 OZ
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Olive Oil, 100% Pure, Full Bodied & Mild is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMeal Prep


