Is Giant Eagle Olives, Jumbo Ripe Pitted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Salt And Ferrous Gluconate Added To Stabilize Color
Check Giant Eagle Olives, Jumbo Ripe Pitted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Olives, Jumbo Ripe Pitted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Olives, Jumbo Ripe Pitted is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSandwich


