Is Giant Eagle Olives, Jumbo Ripe Pitted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Salt And Ferrous Gluconate Added To Stabilize Color

Check Giant Eagle Olives, Jumbo Ripe Pitted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Olives, Jumbo Ripe Pitted is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSandwich