Is Giant Eagle Olives, Large Ripe Pitted Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (An Iron Derivative)
Check Giant Eagle Olives, Large Ripe Pitted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Olives, Large Ripe Pitted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Olives, Large Ripe Pitted is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing


