Is Giant Eagle Olives, Large Ripe Pitted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (An Iron Derivative)

Check Giant Eagle Olives, Large Ripe Pitted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Olives, Large Ripe Pitted is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing