Is Giant Eagle Olives, Ripe Sliced Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Salt And Ferrous Gluconate Added To Stabilize Color

Check Giant Eagle Olives, Ripe Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Olives, Ripe Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
Salad ToppingGarnishingSnacking