Is Giant Eagle Olives, Small Ripe Pitted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Salt And Ferrous Gluconate Added To Stabilize Color

Check Giant Eagle Olives, Small Ripe Pitted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Olives, Small Ripe Pitted is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing