Is Giant Eagle Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate, With Added Calcium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Orange Juice, Calcium Phosphate ( Not Found In Regular Orange Juice), Calcium Lactate ( Not Found In Regular Orange Juice), Citric Acid

Check Giant Eagle Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate, With Added Calcium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Orange Juice Frozen Concentrate, With Added Calcium is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking