Is Giant Eagle Orange Juice Plastic 100% Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice Concentrate
Check Giant Eagle Orange Juice Plastic 100% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Orange Juice Plastic 100% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Sunchips Garden Salsa 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Orange Juice Plastic 100% is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


