Is Giant Eagle Original Sour Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Cream, Enzyme.
Check Giant Eagle Original Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Original Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Original Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySourSavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


