Is Giant Eagle Party Size Dippers Tortilla Chip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone-ground White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Safflower Or Canola Oil), Salt
Check Giant Eagle Party Size Dippers Tortilla Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Party Size Dippers Tortilla Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Party Size Dippers Tortilla Chip is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


