Is Giant Eagle Pico De Gallo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMA TOMATOES (USA), RED ONIONS (USA), JALAPENO PEPPER (MEXICO AND USA), LIME JUICE, CILANTRO (USA).

Check Giant Eagle Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Pico De Gallo is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping