Is Giant Eagle Plain Lightly Salted Rice Cakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Brown Rice, Salt

Check Giant Eagle Plain Lightly Salted Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Plain Lightly Salted Rice Cakes is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich