Is Giant Eagle Pork Top Loin, America's Cut, Boneless Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gold Kiwi

Check Giant Eagle Pork Top Loin, America's Cut, Boneless against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Pork Top Loin, America's Cut, Boneless is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleWegmans

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep