Is Giant Eagle Potato Stars Crispy Shredded Seasoned Potatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, High Oleic Canola Oil, Salt, Dehydrated Potato, Disodium Dihydrogen Pyrophosphate (To Promote Color Retention), Dextrose

Check Giant Eagle Potato Stars Crispy Shredded Seasoned Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Potato Stars Crispy Shredded Seasoned Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking