Is Giant Eagle Premium Chunk White Chicken, In Water, 12.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, SALT.
Check Giant Eagle Premium Chunk White Chicken, In Water, 12.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Premium Chunk White Chicken, In Water, 12.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Premium Chunk White Chicken, In Water, 12.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSoup


