Is Giant Eagle Quartered Artichoke Hearts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichokes Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid
Check Giant Eagle Quartered Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Quartered Artichoke Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Quartered Artichoke Hearts is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking


