Is GIANT EAGLE, RAISINS, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Salt, Vanilla), Raisins, Gum Arabic, Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze

Check GIANT EAGLE, RAISINS, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GIANT EAGLE, RAISINS, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go