Is Giant Eagle Raspberry Flavor Twist Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Giant Eagle Raspberry Flavor Twist Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Raspberry Flavor Twist Water is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go