Is Giant Eagle Raspberry Sherbet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Raspberry Puree, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Whey, Guar Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Polysorbate 80, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Giant Eagle Raspberry Sherbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Raspberry Sherbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Raspberry Sherbet is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


