Is Giant Eagle Red Apple Slices Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Apples (Usa)

Check Giant Eagle Red Apple Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Red Apple Slices is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastOn The Go