Is Giant Eagle Red Raspberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Raspberries

Check Giant Eagle Red Raspberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Red Raspberries is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping