Is Giant Eagle Red Wine Vinegar, 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar (Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity), Potassium Metabisulfite (A )

Check Giant Eagle Red Wine Vinegar, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Red Wine Vinegar, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep