Is Giant Eagle Relish, Dill Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), ALUM, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.

Check Giant Eagle Relish, Dill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Relish, Dill is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing