Is Giant Eagle Relish, Dill Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), ALUM, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check Giant Eagle Relish, Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Relish, Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Relish, Dill is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


