Is Giant Eagle Roasted Red Peppers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Sweet Pepper, Water, Sea Salt And Citric Acid

Check Giant Eagle Roasted Red Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Roasted Red Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish