Is Giant Eagle Salsa, Mexican Style, Hot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onions, Bell Peppers, Cilantro, Mild Yellow Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Garlic, Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate

Check Giant Eagle Salsa, Mexican Style, Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Salsa, Mexican Style, Hot is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad