Is Giant Eagle Sea Salt Popcorn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (Canola Oil And/or Corn Oil), Sea Salt
Check Giant Eagle Sea Salt Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Sea Salt Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Sea Salt Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


