Is Giant Eagle Sliced Sweet Onion Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Onions (Usa)
Check Giant Eagle Sliced Sweet Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Sliced Sweet Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Sliced Sweet Onion is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingGarnishing


