Is Giant Eagle Smoked Gouda, Deli Sliced Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Color: Annatto, Carotene), Water, Butter (Cow's Milk), Emulsifying Salts: (Sodium Polyphosphate, Monosodium Phosphate), Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Smoke

Check Giant Eagle Smoked Gouda, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Smoked Gouda, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokyNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking