Is Giant Eagle Soft Cream Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Salt, Stabilizers (Xanthan, Locust Bean And Guar Gums)
Check Giant Eagle Soft Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Soft Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Soft Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing


