Is Giant Eagle Sopressata, Campagna, Hot, Large Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Spices, Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Potassium Nitrate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Beef Casing
Check Giant Eagle Sopressata, Campagna, Hot, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Sopressata, Campagna, Hot, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Sopressata, Campagna, Hot, Large is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


