Is Giant Eagle Spinach, Baby Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Spinach
Check Giant Eagle Spinach, Baby against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Spinach, Baby in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Spinach, Baby is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


