Is Giant Eagle Spinach Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Soybean Oil, Spinach, Cream, Water, Water Chestnuts, Dehydrated Vegetables (Carrots, Onions, Cabbage, Leeks, Peas, Tomato, Green Bell Pepper, Celery), Egg Yolk, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Maltodextrin, Gelatin, Mono & Diglycerides, Lactose, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Stabilizer (Modified Cornstarch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Monoglycerides, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid), Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Gum Tragacanth
Check Giant Eagle Spinach Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Spinach Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Spinach Dip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


