Is Giant Eagle Steam In Bag Asparagus Spears Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS.

Check Giant Eagle Steam In Bag Asparagus Spears against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Steam In Bag Asparagus Spears is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing