Is Giant Eagle Steam In Bag Edamame, 10 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EDAMAME.
Check Giant Eagle Steam In Bag Edamame, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Steam In Bag Edamame, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Steam In Bag Edamame, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Pod, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad


