Is Giant Eagle Steam In Bag French Style Cut Green Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS.

Check Giant Eagle Steam In Bag French Style Cut Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Steam In Bag French Style Cut Green Beans is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep