Is Giant Eagle String Cheese, Low-Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella, 24 Value Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low-moisture Part-skim Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)

Check Giant Eagle String Cheese, Low-Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella, 24 Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle String Cheese, Low-Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella, 24 Value Pack is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepLunch