Is Giant Eagle Sweet Italian Sausage Links, Sweet Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING FENNEL & BLACK PEPPER), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Giant Eagle Sweet Italian Sausage Links, Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch